Results

2021 CHAMPIONSHIP

POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Josh Howells 15 Pro Buggy 29.8
2 Greg Gartner 410 Extreme 2WD 28
3 Michael Spokes 116 Pro Lite 25.8
4 Jason Richards 119 Pro Lite 25.6
5 Shane Elphinstone 944 Pro Buggy 25.4
6 Paul Weel 450 Extreme 2WD 24.8
7 Beau Robinson 413 Extreme 2WD 22.4
8 Jeff McNiven 604 SXS Turbo 20.6
9 Brett Comiskey 34 Pro Buggy 20.2
10 Sam Egan 188 Pro Lite 18.4
11 Mark Burrows 1 Pro Buggy 18.4
12 Haydn Bentley 818 Extreme 4WD 15.6
13 Dean Maginley 1087 Sports Lite 14.2
14 Matthew Huxley 16 Pro Buggy 13.8
15 Jake Swinglehurst 646 SXS Turbo 13.4
16 Thomas Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 12.4
17 Kye Floyd 624 SXS Turbo 12
18 Talbot Cox 18 Pro Buggy 11.6
19 Rohan Williams 29 Pro Buggy 11.2
20 Mel Brandle 177 Pro Lite 10
21 Peter Carr 698 SXS Turbo 9.2
22 Justin Montesalvo 484 Extreme 2WD 8.2
23 Ryan Taylor 6 Pro Buggy 7.4
24 Roydn Bailey 2 SXS Turbo 7.2
25 Andrew Mowles 135 Pro Lite 6.4
26 Greg Campbell 3 SXS Turbo 6.2
27 Richard Tassin 691 SXS Turbo 6
28 Christian Rich 619 SXS Turbo 6
29 Alexandra Howells 115 Pro Lite 4.4
30 Michael Dolan 886 Extreme 4WD 3.8
31 Derrek Rose 62 Pro Buggy 3.6
32 Jackson Evens 635 SXS Turbo 3.2
33 Toby Whately 621 SXS Turbo 2.8
34 Michael McLean 489 Extreme 2WD 2.8
35 David Mendham 1070 Sports Lite 2.6
36 Phillip Lovett 697 SXS Turbo 2.4
37 Chris Western 461 Extreme 2WD 2.2
38 Glen Akroyd 617 SXS Turbo 1.8
39 Brett Lewis 60 Pro Buggy 1.6
40 Benjamin Scott 76 Pro Buggy 1.6
41 Jason Flavell 681 SXS Turbo 1.2
42 Stephen Riley 807 Extreme 4WD 1
43 Glenn Brinkman 471 Extreme 2WD 0.8
44 Tony Whateley 421 Extreme 2WD 0
45 Matt Hanson 7 Pro Buggy 0
46 Michael Napier 11 Pro Buggy 0
47 David Spokes 46 Pro Buggy 0
48 Joshua Wilson 73 Pro Buggy 0
49 Darren Williamson 88 Pro Buggy 0
50 Glenn Collis 154 Pro Lite 0
51 Joseph Patterson 176 Pro Lite 0
52 Pat Philp 182 Pro Lite 0
53 Simon Tucker 220 Super 1650 0
54 Mark Taylor 256 Super 1650 0
55 Todd Wilson 283 Super 1650 0
56 Jake Megaloconomos 351 Sportsman* 0
57 Brett Smoothy 447 Extreme 2WD 0
58 Greg Gualandi 607 SXS Turbo 0
59 Mike Zacka 613 SXS Turbo 0
60 Zac Marsh 614 SXS Turbo 0
61 Jarrad Vanderhor 632 SXS Turbo 0
62 Simon Evans 636 SXS Turbo 0
63 Joshua Weidman 672 SXS Turbo 0
64 Ryan Baldwin 677 SXS Turbo 0
65 Christian Montesalvo 688 SXS Turbo 0
66 John Wisse 6601 SXS Sport 0
67 Brad Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 0
68 Paul Hutchison 6629 SXS Sport 0
69 Tony Ross 6649 SXS Sport 0
70 Rick Chambers 6669 SXS Sport 0
71 Ross Newman 6687 SXS Sport 0
72 Matt Halpin 6688 SXS Sport 0
73 Geoff Pickering 701 Production 4WD 0
74 Jodie Allen 778 Production 4WD 0
75 Lucus Yates 864 Extreme 4WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Eric Hume 15 Pro Buggy 29.8
2 Jamie Jennings 410 Extreme 2WD 27.6
3 Brad Rogan 116 Pro Lite 25.8
4 Charlotte Richards 119 Pro Lite 25.6
5 Adam Trewdale 944 Pro Buggy 25.4
6 Andrew Reid 450 Extreme 2WD 24.8
7 Jake Clucas 413 Extreme 2WD 22.4
8 Frank White 604 SXS Turbo 20.6
9 Daniel McKenzie 34 Pro Buggy 20.2
10 William Coote 188 Pro Lite 18.4
11 Matthew Burrows 1 Pro Buggy 18.4
12 Viv Coe 818 Extreme 4WD 15.6
13 Ashlee Maginley 1087 Sports lite 14.2
14 Tobi Turnbull 16 Pro Buggy 13.8
15 David Swinglehurst 646 SXS Turbo 13.4
16 Kate Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 12.4
17 Aarron Holland 624 SXS Turbo 12
18 Craig King 18 Pro Buggy 11.6
19 Adrian Kinmond 29 Pro Buggy 11.2
20 Melissa Brandle 177 Pro Lite 10
21 Matthew Wyndham 698 SXS Turbo 9.2
22 Jamie Montesalvo 484 Extreme 2WD 8.2
23 Adam McGuire 6 Pro Buggy 7.4
24 Tyson Warner 2 SXS Turbo 7.2
25 Tegan Mowles 135 Pro Lite 6.4
26 Lachlan Campbell 3 SXS Turbo 6.2
27 Bert Harris 691 SXS Turbo 6
28 Nathan Mortimer 619 SXS Turbo 6
29 Gordon Tardrew 115 Pro Lite 4.4
30 Peter Morris 886 Extreme 4WD 3.8
31 Joshua Rose 62 Pro Buggy 3.6
32 Claudia Evans 635 SXS Turbo 3.2
33 Simon Hermann 621 SXS Turbo 2.8
34 Ivan Szkut 489 Extreme 2WD 2.8
35 Connor Mendham 1070 Sports lite 2.6
36 Luke Stanley 697 SXS Turbo 2.4
37 Cooper Western 461 Extreme 2WD 2
38 Andrew Cassidy 617 SXS Turbo 1.8
39 Bradley Rodgers 60 Pro Buggy 1.6
40 Jamie Scott 76 Pro Buggy 1.6
41 Stephen Rosie 681 SXS Turbo 1.4
42 Alkira Riley 807 Extreme 4WD 1
43 Dale Moscat 471 Extreme 2WD 0.8
44 Ashton Montesalvo 688 SXS Turbo 0
45 Kyle Tucker 220 Super 1650 0
46 Nigel Pendlebury 7 Pro Buggy 0
47 Scott Coleman 11 Pro Buggy 0
48 Glen Hayes 46 Pro Buggy 0
49 Andrew Panton 73 Pro Buggy 0
50 Michael Megaloconomos 88 Pro Buggy 0
51 Samuel Richards 154 Pro Lite 0
52 Jourdain Patterson 176 Pro Lite 0
53 Karin Barker 182 Pro Lite 0
54 Ryder Taylor 256 Super 1650 0
55 Ashley Wilson 283 Super 1650 0
56 James Megaloconomos 351 Sportsman* 0
57 Jody Vernon 421 Extreme 2WD 0
58 NA 447 Extreme 2WD 0
59 Matt Simpson 607 SXS Turbo 0
60 Steve Walton 613 SXS Turbo 0
61 Travis Rosewarne 614 SXS Turbo 0
62 Merv Vanderhor 632 SXS Turbo 0
63 Max Orbian 636 SXS Turbo 0
64 Paul Weidman 672 SXS Turbo 0
65 Matt Howarth 677 SXS Turbo 0
66 Crystal Wisse 6601 SXS Sport 0
67 Mitchell Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 0
68 Danielle Hutchison 6629 SXS Sport 0
69 Jason Chipp 6649 SXS Sport 0
70 Craig Ransom 6669 SXS Sport 0
71 Dusty Austin 6687 SXS Sport 0
72 Josh Halpin 6688 SXS Sport 0
73 Dylan Watson 701 Production 4WD 0
74 Trevor Wiley 778 Production 4WD 0
75 Jim Bardsley 864 Extreme 4WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Josh Howells 15 Pro Buggy 612
2 Shane Elphinstone 944 Pro Buggy 558
3 Mark Burrows 1 Pro Buggy 498
4 Brett Comiskey 34 Pro Buggy 498
5 Rohan Williams 29 Pro Buggy 444
6 Brett Lewis 60 Pro Buggy 378
7 Benjamin Scott 76 Pro Buggy 372
8 Derrek Rose 62 Pro Buggy 348
9 Matthew Huxley 16 Pro Buggy 282
10 Ryan Taylor 6 Pro Buggy 270
11 Talbot Cox 18 Pro Buggy 228
12 Michael Napier 11 Pro Buggy 132
13 Matt Hanson 7 Pro Buggy 60
14 David Spokes 46 Pro Buggy 0
15 Joshua Wilson 73 Pro Buggy 0
16 Darren Williamson 88 Pro Buggy 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Eric Hume 15 Pro Buggy 612
2 Adam Trewdale 944 Pro Buggy 558
3 Matthew Burrows 1 Pro Buggy 498
4 Daniel McKenzie 34 Pro Buggy 498
5 Adrian Kinmond 29 Pro Buggy 444
6 Bradley Rodgers 60 Pro Buggy 378
7 Jamie Scott 76 Pro Buggy 372
8 Joshua Rose 62 Pro Buggy 348
9 Tobi Turnbull 16 Pro Buggy 282
10 Adam McGuire 6 Pro Buggy 270
11 Craig King 18 Pro Buggy 228
12 Scott Coleman 11 Pro Buggy 132
13 Nigel Pendlebury 7 Pro Buggy 60
14 Glen Hayes 46 Pro Buggy 0
15 Andrew Panton 73 Pro Buggy 0
16 Michael Megaloconomos 88 Pro Buggy 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Michael Spokes 116 Pro Lite 606
2 Jason Richards 119 Pro Lite 594
3 Sam Egan 188 Pro Lite 540
4 Mel Brandle 177 Pro Lite 498
5 Andrew Mowles 135 Pro Lite 204
6 Alexandra Howells 115 Pro Lite 192
7 Glenn Collis 154 Pro Lite 0
8 Joseph Patterson 176 Pro Lite 0
9 Pat Philp 182 Pro Lite 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Brad Rogan 116 Pro Lite 606
2 Charlotte Richards 119 Pro Lite 594
3 William Coote 188 Pro Lite 540
4 Melissa Brandle 177 Pro Lite 498
5 Tegan Mowles 135 Pro Lite 204
6 Gordon Tardrew 115 Pro Lite 192
7 Samuel Richards 154 Pro Lite 0
8 Jourdain Patterson 176 Pro Lite 0
9 Karin Barker 182 Pro Lite 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Simon Tucker 220 Super 1650 630
2 Mark Taylor 256 Super 1650 564
3 Todd Wilson 283 Super 1650 546
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Kyle Tucker 220 Super 1650 630
2 Ryder Taylor 256 Super 1650 564
3 Ashley Wilson 283 Super 1650 546
POSITION NAME VEHICLE CLASS TOTAL
1 Dean Meginley 1087 Sports Lite 630
2 David Mendham 1070 Sports Lite 570
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Ashlee Meginley 1087 Sports Lite 630
2 Connor Mendham 1070 Sports Lite 570
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Greg Gartner 410 Extreme 2WD 606
2 Beau Robinson 413 Extreme 2WD 570
3 Paul Weel 450 Extreme 2WD 546
4 Chris Western 461 Extreme 2WD 480
5 Justin Montesalvo 484 Extreme 2WD 480
6 Michael McLean 489 Extreme 2WD 438
7 Glenn Brinkman 471 Extreme 2WD 204
8 Brett Smoothy 447 Extreme 2WD 180
9 Tony Whateley 421 Extreme 2WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Jamie Jennings 410 Extreme 2WD 606
2 Jake Clucas 413 Extreme 2WD 570
3 Andrew Reid 450 Extreme 2WD 546
4 Cooper Western 461 Extreme 2WD 480
5 Jamie Montesalvo 484 Extreme 2WD 480
6 Ivan Szkut 489 Extreme 2WD 438
7 Dale Moscatt 471 Extreme 2WD 204
8 447 Extreme 2WD 180
9 Jody Vernon 421 Extreme 2WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Geoff Pickering 701 Production 4WD 630
2 Jodie Allen 778 Production 4WD 228
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Dylan Watson 701 Production 4WD 630
2 Trevor Wiley 778 Production 4WD 228
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Haydn Bentley 818 Extreme 4WD 630
2 Michael Dolan 886 Extreme 4WD 558
3 Stephen Riley 807 Extreme 4WD 552
4 Lucus Yates 864 Extreme 4WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Viv Coe 818 Extreme 4WD 630
2 Peter Morris 886 Extreme 4WD 558
3 Alkira Riley 807 Extreme 4WD 552
4 Jim Bardsley 864 Extreme 4WD 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Jeff McNiven 604 SXS Turbo 480
2 Jake Swinglehurst 646 SXS Turbo 414
3 Thomas Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 402
4 Kye Floyd 624 SXS Turbo 366
5 Roydn Bailey 2 SXS Turbo 342
6 Richard Tassin 691 SXS Turbo 336
7 Greg Campbell 3 SXS Turbo 330
8 Christian Rich 619 SXS Turbo 264
9 Jackson Evens 635 SXS Turbo 264
10 Peter Carr 698 SXS Turbo 252
11 Toby Whately 621 SXS Turbo 246
12 Glen Akroyd 617 SXS Turbo 222
13 Christian Montesalvo 688 SXS Turbo 204
14 Jason Flavell 681 SXS Turbo 162
15 Phillip Lovett 697 SXS Turbo 78
16 Joshua Weidman 672 SXS Turbo 54
17 Greg Gualandi 607 SXS Turbo 0
18 Mike Zacka 613 SXS Turbo 0
19 Zac Marsh 614 SXS Turbo 0
20 Jarrad Vanderhor 632 SXS Turbo 0
21 Simon Evans 636 SXS Turbo 0
22 Ryan Baldwin 677 SXS Turbo 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Frank White 604 SXS Turbo 480
2 David Swinglehurst 646 SXS Turbo 414
3 Kate Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 402
4 Aarron Holland 624 SXS Turbo 366
5 Tyson Warner 2 SXS Turbo 342
6 Bert Harris 691 SXS Turbo 336
7 Lachlan Campbell 3 SXS Turbo 330
8 Nathan Mortimer 619 SXS Turbo 264
9 Claudia Evans 635 SXS Turbo 264
10 Matthew Wyndham 698 SXS Turbo 252
11 Simon Hermann 621 SXS Turbo 246
12 Andrew Cassidy 617 SXS Turbo 222
13 Ashton Montesalvo 688 SXS Turbo 204
14 Stephen Rosie 681 SXS Turbo 162
15 Luke Stanley 697 SXS Turbo 78
16 Paul Weidman 672 SXS Turbo 54
17 Matt Simpson 607 SXS Turbo 0
18 Steve Walton 613 SXS Turbo 0
19 Travis Rosewarne 614 SXS Turbo 0
20 Merv Vanderhor 632 SXS Turbo 0
21 Max Orbian 636 SXS Turbo 0
22 Matt Howarth 677 SXS Turbo 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Matt Halpin 6688 SXS Sport 582
2 Tony Ross 6649 SXS Sport 468
3 Brad Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 252
4 John Wisse 6601 SXS Sport 0
5 Paul Hutchison 6629 SXS Sport 0
6 Rick Chambers 6669 SXS Sport 0
7 Ross Newman 6687 SXS Sport 0
POSITION NAME NUMBER CLASS TOTAL
1 Josh Halpin 6688 SXS Sport 582
2 Jason Chipp 6649 SXS Sport 468
3 Mitchell Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 252
4 Crystal Wisse 6601 SXS Sport 0
5 Danielle Hutchison 6629 SXS Sport 0
6 Craig Ransom 6669 SXS Sport 0
7 Dusty Austin 6687 SXS Sport 0

2021 Cobb & Co Hotel St George 399 Results

Pos Start Number Competitor Class Diff Laps Best Lap Best Lap No. Best Speed
1 15 Josh Howells Pro Buggy 0.000 1 6:52.610 1 95.974 km/h
2 7 Matt Hanson             Nigel Pendlebury Pro Buggy 5.825 1 6:58.435 1 94.638 km/h
3 18 Talbot Cox                Craig King Pro Buggy 11.441 1 7:04.051 1 93.385 km/h
4 413 Beau Robinson Extreme 2wd 12.907 1 7:05.517 1 93.063 km/h
5 1 Mark Burrows       Matthew Burrows Pro Buggy 15.148 1 7:07.758 1 92.576 km/h
6 410 Greg Gartner            Jamie Jennings Extreme 2wd 19.744 1 7:12.354 1 91.592 km/h
7 119 Jason Richards        Kristy Richards Pro Lite 20.083 1 7:12.693 1 91.52 km/h
8 34 Brett Comiskey          Daniel McKenzie Pro Buggy 20.410 1 7:13.020 1 91.451 km/h
9 944 Shane Elphinstone    Adam Trewdale Pro Buggy 27.849 1 7:20.459 1 89.906 km/h
10 624 Kye Floyd               Aarron Holland SXS Turbo 28.825 1 7:21.435 1 89.707 km/h
11 484 Justin Montesalvo     Jamie Montesalvo Qld Extreme 2wd 28.843 1 7:21.453 1 89.704 km/h
12 116 Michael Spokes            Brad Rogan Pro Lite 29.227 1 7:21.837 1 89.626 km/h
13 62 Derrek Rose           Joshua Rose Pro Buggy 30.115 1 7:22.725 1 89.446 km/h
14 29 Rohan Williams       Adrian Kinmond Pro Buggy 30.206 1 7:22.816 1 89.428 km/h
15 818 Haydn Bentley              Viv Coe Extreme 4wd 30.606 1 7:23.216 1 89.347 km/h
16 46 David Spokes             Glen Hayes Pro Buggy 36.271 1 7:28.881 1 88.219 km/h
17 614 Zac Marsh                Travis Rosewarne SXS Turbo 37.738 1 7:30.348 1 87.932 km/h
18 450 Paul Weel             Andrew Reid Extreme 2wd 40.136 1 7:32.746 1 87.466 km/h
19 115 Alexandra Howells Pro Lite 40.830 1 7:33.440 1 87.332 km/h
20 621 Toby Whately          Simon Hermann SXS Turbo 42.825 1 7:35.435 1 86.95 km/h
21 672 Joshua Weidman        Paul Weidman SXS Turbo 45.440 1 7:38.050 1 86.453 km/h
22 16 Matthew Huxley          Tobi Turnbull Pro Buggy 45.543 1 7:38.153 1 86.434 km/h
23 135 Andrew Mowles          Tegan Mowles Pro Lite 45.705 1 7:38.315 1 86.403 km/h
24 447 Brent Smoothy Extreme 2wd 46.984 1 7:39.594 1 86.163 km/h
25 613 Mike Zacka              Steve Walton SXS Turbo 47.060 1 7:39.670 1 86.149 km/h
26 619 Christian Rich         Nathan Mortimer SXS Turbo 47.108 1 7:39.718 1 86.14 km/h
27 1087 Dean Maginley         Ashlee Maginley Sports lite 47.560 1 7:40.170 1 86.055 km/h
28 610 Thomas Swinglehurst Kate Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 47.934 1 7:40.544 1 85.985 km/h
29 188 Sam Egan             William Coote Pro Lite 48.237 1 7:40.847 1 85.929 km/h
30 604 Jeff McNiven             Frank White SXS Turbo 48.533 1 7:41.143 1 85.874 km/h
31 698 Peter Carr            Matthew Wyndham SXS Turbo 48.719 1 7:41.329 1 85.839 km/h
32 489 Michael McLean           Ivan Szkut Extreme 2wd 52.306 1 7:44.916 1 85.177 km/h
33 76 Benjamin Scott            Jamie Scott Pro Buggy 52.770 1 7:45.380 1 85.092 km/h
34 11 Michael Napier          Scott Coleman Pro Buggy 53.165 1 7:45.775 1 85.02 km/h
35 461 Chris Western        Cooper Western Extreme 2wd 53.503 1 7:46.113 1 84.958 km/h
36 660 Daniel Hughes        Abigail Hughes SXS Turbo 53.670 1 7:46.280 1 84.928 km/h
37 421 Tony Whately            Jody Veron Extreme 2wd 55.324 1 7:47.934 1 84.627 km/h
38 636 Simon Evans              Max Obrian SXS Turbo 56.904 1 7:49.514 1 84.343 km/h
39 646 Jake Swinglehurst     David Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 1:00.062 1 7:52.672 1 83.779 km/h
40 2 Roydn Bailey           Tyson Warner SXS Turbo 1:02.838 1 7:55.448 1 83.29 km/h
41 635 Jackson Evens       Claudia Evans SXS Turbo 1:05.137 1 7:57.747 1 82.889 km/h
42 177 Mel Brandle           Melissa Brandle Pro Lite 1:10.658 1 8:03.268 1 81.942 km/h
43 668 Christopher Voles      Carla Benzie SXS Turbo 1:11.043 1 8:03.653 1 81.877 km/h
44 60 Brett Lewis                John Rowlandson Pro Buggy 1:11.225 1 8:03.835 1 81.846 km/h
45 1070 David Mendham Sports lite 1:13.000 1 8:05.610 1 81.547 km/h
46 664 Michael Schneider     Tony Nunn SXS Turbo 1:13.064 1 8:05.674 1 81.536 km/h
47 471 Glenn Brinkman         Dale Moscat Extreme 2wd 1:15.084 1 8:07.694 1 81.198 km/h
48 611 David Loughnan     Michael Rhode SXS Turbo 1:15.473 1 8:08.083 1 81.134 km/h
49 618 James Hutchinson SXS Turbo 1:17.000 1 8:09.610 1 80.881 km/h
50 913 Derek Seam Pro Buggy 1:21.759 1 8:14.369 1 80.102 km/h
51 688 Christian Montesalvo Ashton Montesalvo SXS Turbo 1:22.733 1 8:15.343 1 79.945 km/h
52 886 Michael Dolan Extreme 4wd 1:24.510 1 8:17.120 1 79.659 km/h
53 691 Richard Tassin            Bert Harris SXS Turbo 1:25.532 1 8:18.142 1 79.495 km/h
54 97 David Chandler          Lloyd Chandler Pro Buggy 1:25.748 1 8:18.358 1 79.461 km/h
55 3 Greg Campbell       Lachlan Campbell SXS Turbo 1:27.602 1 8:20.212 1 79.166 km/h
56 864 Lucus Yates                Jim Bardsley Extreme 4wd 1:27.629 1 8:20.239 1 79.162 km/h
57 697 Phillip Lovett              Luke Stanley SXS Turbo 1:29.993 1 8:22.603 1 78.79 km/h
58 695 Clayton Lyndon SXS Turbo 1:30.527 1 8:23.137 1 78.706 km/h
59 681 Jason Flavell         Stephen Rosier SXS Turbo 1:39.095 1 8:31.705 1 77.388 km/h
60 520 Rickie Swain        Matthew Dicks Performance 2wd 1:39.586 1 8:32.196 1 77.314 km/h
61 6609 Brad Geraghty       Mitchell Geraghty SXS Sport 1:42.837 1 8:35.447 1 76.827 km/h
62 649 Troy Daley               Bruce Munro SXS Turbo 1:49.872 1 8:42.482 1 75.792 km/h
63 182 Pat Philp                   Karin Barker Pro Lite 1:50.532 1 8:43.142 1 75.696 km/h
64 6669 Rick Chambers         Craig Ransom SXS Sport 1:54.573 1 8:47.183 1 75.116 km/h
65 189 Ian Baker                Warren Stevens Pro Lite 2:02.718 1 8:55.328 1 73.973 km/h
66 108 David Ellsworth       Bridget Ellsworth Pro Lite 2:03.742 1 8:56.352 1 73.832 km/h
67 6688 Matt Halpin                Josh Halpin SXS Sport 2:06.356 1 8:58.966 1 73.474 km/h
68 617 Glen Akroyd          Andrew Cassidy SXS Turbo 2:06.778 1 8:59.388 1 73.417 km/h
69 6601 John Wisse            Crystal Wisse SXS Sport 2:08.700 1 9:01.310 1 73.156 km/h
70 6649 Tony Ross               Jason Chipp SXS Sport 2:14.630 1 9:07.240 1 72.363 km/h
71 6629 Paul Hutchison      Danielle Hutchison SXS Sport 2:21.338 1 9:13.948 1 71.487 km/h
72 701 Geoff Pickering         Dylan Watson Production 4wd 2:26.003 1 9:18.613 1 70.89 km/h
73 865 Luke McNicol             Tara McNicol Extreme 4wd 2:34.990 1 9:27.600 1 69.767 km/h
74 351 Jake Megaloconomos James Megaloconomos Sportsman 2:37.800 1 9:30.410 1 69.424 km/h
75 256 Mark Taylor              Ryder Taylor Super 1651 2:38.909 1 9:31.519 1 69.289 km/h
76 1011 Mark Bredden Sports lite 2:41.480 1 9:34.090 1 68.979 km/h
77 6687 Ross Speedy Newman          Dusty Austin SXS Sport 2:47.186 1 9:39.796 1 68.3 km/h
78 283 Todd Wilson           Ashley Wilson Super 1652 2:49.726 1 9:42.336 1 68.002 km/h
79 807 Stephen Riley           Alkira Riley Extreme 4wd 2:51.871 1 9:44.481 1 67.752 km/h
80 778 Jodie Allen               Trevor Wiley Production 4wd 3:19.806 1 10:12.416 1 64.662 km/h
81 6 Ryan Taylor             Adam McGuire Pro Buggy 0.000 0.000
82 154 Glenn Collis           Samuel Richards Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
83 171 Trevor Hanks            Milton Hill Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
84 175 Joseph Patterson     Jourdain Patterson Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
85 607 Greg Gualandi            Matt Simpson SXS Turbo 0.000 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Diff Laps Best Lap
1 15 Josh Howells Pro Buggy 0.000 1 6:50.900
2 18 Talbot Cox                Craig King Pro Buggy 10.483 1 7:01.383
3 7 Matt Hanson             Nigel Pendlebury Pro Buggy PENALTY Started 11th
4 413 Beau Robinson Extreme 2wd 14.085 1 7:04.985
5 410 Greg Gartner            Jamie Jennings Extreme 2wd 14.805 1 7:05.705
6 34 Brett Comiskey          Daniel McKenzie Pro Buggy 18.987 1 7:09.887
7 1 Mark Burrows       Matthew Burrows Pro Buggy 19.828 1 7:10.728
8 944 Shane Elphinstone    Adam Trewdale Pro Buggy 21.152 1 7:12.052
9 119 Jason Richards        Kristy Richards Pro Lite 29.502 1 7:20.402
10 624 Kye Floyd               Aarron Holland SXS Turbo 30.079 1 7:20.979
11 484 Justin Montesalvo     Jamie Montesalvo Qld Extreme 2wd 21:14.709 1 28:05.609
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 15 Josh Howells Pro Buggy 3:48:54.172 1:33:05.500 1:29:45.159 46:03.513
2 410 Greg Gartner            Jamie Jennings Extreme 2wd 3:53:18.984 1:37:02.280 1:30:42.607 45:34.097
3 116 Michael Spokes            Brad Rogan Pro Lite 3:55:11.668 1:38:57.903 1:31:00.222 45:13.543
4 119 Jason Richards        Kristy Richards Pro Lite 3:56:02.432 1:38:00.618 1:32:04.388 45:57.426
5 450 Paul Weel             Andrew Reid Extreme 2wd 3:56:43.380 1:38:50.889 1:31:18.321 46:34.170
6 944 Shane Elphinstone    Adam Trewdale Pro Buggy 3:56:50.315 1:38:38.905 1:33:20.273 44:51.137
7 34 Brett Comiskey          Daniel McKenzie Pro Buggy 4:02:22.806 1:42:55.319 1:33:38.905 45:48.582
8 604 Jeff McNiven             Frank White SXS Turbo 4:04:26.130 1:40:18.633 1:35:53.270 48:14.227
9 188 Sam Egan             William Coote Pro Lite 4:06:57.906 1:40:48.481 1:37:51.304 48:18.121
10 818 Haydn Bentley              Viv Coe Extreme 4wd 4:10:25.116 1:43:46.329 1:37:52.522 48:46.265
11 1087 Dean Maginley         Ashlee Maginley Sports lite 4:10:26.389 1:42:18.816 1:39:15.726 48:51.847
12 16 Matthew Huxley          Tobi Turnbull Pro Buggy 4:11:56.218 1:43:37.224 1:38:32.754 49:46.240
13 413 Beau Robinson Extreme 2wd 4:12:43.783 1:34:57.831 1:30:52.302 1:06:53.650
14 646 Jake Swinglehurst     David Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 4:14:17.577 1:47:30.408 1:38:02.054 48:45.115
15 177 Mel Brandle           Melissa Brandle Pro Lite 4:16:49.283 1:44:10.636 1:38:41.198 53:57.449
16 29 Rohan Williams       Adrian Kinmond Pro Buggy 4:18:08.463 1:40:39.543 1:40:24.435 57:04.485
17 610 Thomas Swinglehurst Kate Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 4:20:21.526 1:55:03.714 1:37:05.000 48:12.812
18 2 Roydn Bailey           Tyson Warner SXS Turbo 4:21:54.660 1:46:01.990 1:41:21.583 54:31.087
19 3 Greg Campbell       Lachlan Campbell SXS Turbo 4:22:27.944 1:46:47.624 1:44:05.368 51:34.952
20 698 Peter Carr            Matthew Wyndham SXS Turbo 4:22:50.934 1:40:37.630 1:50:52.004 51:21.300
21 691 Richard Tassin            Bert Harris SXS Turbo 4:24:16.511 1:49:51.097 1:43:31.581 50:53.833
22 1 Mark Burrows       Matthew Burrows Pro Buggy 4:24:54.153 1:38:58.839 1:32:57.691 1:12:57.623
23 624 Kye Floyd               Aarron Holland SXS Turbo 4:26:10.215 1:39:59.527 1:40:25.271 1:05:45.417
24 1070 David Mendham Sports lite 4:28:00.490 1:49:30.990 1:45:20.507 53:08.993
25 461 Chris Western        Cooper Western Extreme 2wd 4:28:08.240 1:51:14.062 1:43:39.207 53:14.971
26 60 Brett Lewis                John Rowlandson Pro Buggy 4:29:09.477 1:51:47.105 1:44:27.303 52:55.069
27 807 Stephen Riley           Alkira Riley Extreme 4wd 4:31:10.559 1:51:24.868 1:47:57.052 51:48.639
28 635 Jackson Evens       Claudia Evans SXS Turbo 4:32:13.858 1:48:02.005 1:51:00.131 53:11.722
29 220 Simon Tucker             Kyle Tucker Super 1650 4:34:20.219 1:53:49.837 1:46:00.079 54:30.303
30 681 Jason Flavell         Stephen Rosier SXS Turbo 4:38:25.514 1:49:51.592 1:54:36.778 53:57.144
31 62 Derrek Rose           Joshua Rose Pro Buggy 4:44:44.423 2:04:00.275 1:52:06.130 48:38.018
32 886 Michael Dolan Extreme 4wd 4:46:38.736 2:12:08.469 1:43:49.513 50:40.754
33 6688 Matt Halpin                Josh Halpin SXS Sport 4:48:45.471 1:57:04.266 1:53:56.306 57:44.899
34 484 Justin Montesalvo     Jamie Montesalvo Qld Extreme 2wd 4:56:18.462 2:28:29.146 1:39:25.524 48:23.792
35 256 Mark Taylor              Ryder Taylor Super 1650 5:01:14.095 2:03:13.985 1:58:41.180 59:18.930
36 283 Todd Wilson           Ashley Wilson Super 1650 5:02:31.328 2:04:35.777 1:58:58.083 58:57.468
37 76 Benjamin Scott            Jamie Scott Pro Buggy 5:03:32.308 1:51:03.097 2:20:50.623 51:38.588
38 688 Christian Montesalvo Ashton Montesalvo SXS Turbo 5:08:45.403 1:53:01.875 2:13:55.911 1:01:47.617
39 6681 Ross Speedy Newman          Dusty Austin SXS Sport 5:15:52.176 2:10:26.991 2:03:42.520 1:01:42.665
40 701 Geoff Pickering         Dylan Watson Production 4wd 5:18:06.529 2:04:20.705 2:09:51.543 1:03:54.281
41 489 Michael McLean           Ivan Szkut Extreme 2wd 5:36:09.344 2:48:48.425 1:58:02.204 49:18.715
42 6 Ryan Taylor             Adam McGuire Pro Buggy 3:21:29.796 52:20.067 1:41:40.803 47:28.926
43 619 Christian Rich         Nathan Mortimer SXS Turbo 3:31:31.510 1:53:07.898 1:38:23.612 0.000
44 97 David Chandler          Lloyd Chandler Pro Buggy 3:37:25.151 1:56:12.745 1:41:12.406
45 664 Michael Schneider     Tony Nunn SXS Turbo 3:39:58.185 1:52:01.413 1:47:56.772
46 649 Troy Daley               Bruce Munro SXS Turbo 3:46:07.715 1:54:31.679 1:51:36.036
47 351 Jake Megaloconomos James Megaloconomos Sportsman 3:53:51.792 2:02:20.282 1:51:31.510
48 6649 Tony Ross               Jason Chipp SXS Sport 3:57:41.140 2:04:44.351 1:52:56.789 0.000
49 865 Luke McNicol             Tara McNicol Extreme 4wd 4:12:35.043 2:00:25.123 2:12:09.920
50 621 Toby Whately          Simon Hermann SXS Turbo 2:34:55.999 0.000 1:44:31.032 50:24.967
51 617 Glen Akroyd          Andrew Cassidy SXS Turbo 2:35:55.188 0.000 1:44:45.665 51:09.523
52 471 Glenn Brinkman         Dale Moscat Extreme 2wd 2:40:09.534 1:50:06.295 50:03.239
53 18 Talbot Cox                Craig King Pro Buggy 2:40:13.112 1:34:33.698 1:05:39.414
54 697 Phillip Lovett              Luke Stanley SXS Turbo 2:42:52.515 1:49:26.470 53:26.045
55 11 Michael Napier          Scott Coleman Pro Buggy 2:46:32.569 1:54:50.727 51:41.842
56 672 Joshua Weidman        Paul Weidman SXS Turbo 2:46:59.518 1:54:55.093 52:04.425
57 6609 Brad Geraghty       Mitchell Geraghty SXS Sport 2:49:09.099 1:54:29.524 54:39.575
58 913 Derek Seam Pro Buggy 2:51:35.934 1:03:17.589 1:48:18.345
59 695 Clayton Lyndon SXS Turbo 2:59:43.941 59:49.841 1:59:54.100
60 618 James Hutchinson SXS Turbo 3:08:17.281 2:14:23.176 53:54.105
61 668 Christopher Voles      Carla Benzie SXS Turbo 4:21:55.412 1:55:55.267 2:26:00.145
62 135 Andrew Mowles          Tegan Mowles Pro Lite 1:38:07.799 0.000 1:38:07.799 0.000
63 115 Alexandra Howells Pro Lite 1:45:44.036 1:45:44.036 0.000
64 611 David Loughnan     Michael Rhode SXS Turbo 1:52:49.915 1:52:49.915 0.000
65 778 Jodie Allen               Trevor Wiley Production 4wd 2:04:35.017 2:04:35.017 0.000
66 447 Brent Smoothy Extreme 2wd 2:18:39.961 2:18:39.961
67 7 Matt Hanson             Nigel Pendlebury Pro Buggy 48:29.016 48:29.016
68 660 Daniel Hughes        Abigail Hughes SXS Turbo 56:37.835 56:37.835
69 6669 Rick Chambers         Craig Ransom SXS Sport 58:28.980 58:28.980
70 520 Rickie Swain        Matthew Dicks Performance 2wd 58:43.959 0.000 58:43.959
71 614 Zac Marsh                Travis Rosewarne SXS Turbo 1:00:25.098 1:00:25.098
72 6629 Paul Hutchison      Danielle Hutchison SXS Sport 1:00:43.040 1:00:43.040
73 613 Mike Zacka              Steve Walton SXS Turbo 1:02:17.731 1:02:17.731
74 108 David Ellsworth       Bridget Ellsworth Pro Lite 1:08:32.569 1:08:32.569
75 607 Greg Gualandi            Matt Simpson SXS Turbo 0.000 0.000
76 189 Ian Baker                Warren Stevens Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
77 182 Pat Philp                   Karin Barker Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
78 864 Lucus Yates                Jim Bardsley Extreme 4wd 0.000 0.000
79 636 Simon Evans              Max Obrian SXS Turbo 0.000 0.000
80 421 Tony Whately            Jody Veron Extreme 2wd 0.000 0.000
81 46 David Spokes             Glen Hayes Pro Buggy 0.000 0.000
82 699 Dale Little               Amelia Little SXS Turbo 0.000
83 6687 Ross Speedy Newman          Dusty Austin SXS Sport 0.000
84 6601 John Wisse            Crystal Wisse SXS Sport 0.000
85 1011 Mark Bredden Sports lite 0.000
86 175 Joseph Patterson     Jourdain Patterson Pro Lite 0.000
87 171 Trevor Hanks            Milton Hill Pro Lite 0.000
88 154 Glenn Collis           Samuel Richards Pro Lite 0.000
89 937 Mark Biggar                              Sharyne Biggar Pro Buggy 0.000
90 88 Darren Williamson   Michael Megaloconomos Pro Buggy 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 410 Greg Gartner            Jamie Jennings Extreme 2wd 3:53:18.984 1:37:02.280 1:30:42.607 45:34.097
2 450 Paul Weel             Andrew Reid Extreme 2wd 3:56:43.380 1:38:50.889 1:31:18.321 46:34.170
3 413 Beau Robinson     Shane Hutt Extreme 2wd 4:12:43.783 1:34:57.831 1:30:52.302 1:06:53.650
4 461 Chris Western        Cooper Western Extreme 2wd 4:28:08.240 1:51:14.062 1:43:39.207 53:14.971
5 484 Justin Montesalvo     Jamie Montesalvo Qld Extreme 2wd 4:56:18.462 2:28:29.146 1:39:25.524 48:23.792
6 489 Michael McLean           Ivan Szkut Extreme 2wd 5:36:09.344 2:48:48.425 1:58:02.204 49:18.715
7 471 Glenn Brinkman         Dale Moscat Extreme 2wd 2:40:09.534 1:50:06.295 50:03.239
8 447 Brent Smoothy Extreme 2wd 2:18:39.961 2:18:39.961
9 421 Tony Whately            Jody Veron Extreme 2wd 0.000 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 818 Haydn Bentley              Viv Coe Extreme 4wd 4:10:25.116 1:43:46.329 1:37:52.522 48:46.265
2 807 Stephen Riley           Alkira Riley Extreme 4wd 4:31:10.559 1:51:24.868 1:47:57.052 51:48.639
3 886 Michael Dolan Extreme 4wd 4:46:38.736 2:12:08.469 1:43:49.513 50:40.754
4 865 Luke McNicol             Tara McNicol Extreme 4wd 4:12:35.043 2:00:25.123 2:12:09.920
5 864 Lucus Yates                Jim Bardsley Extreme 4wd 0.000 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 15 Josh Howells    Eric Hulme Pro Buggy 3:48:54.172 1:33:05.500 1:29:45.159 46:03.513
2 944 Shane Elphinstone    Adam Trewdale Pro Buggy 3:56:50.315 1:38:38.905 1:33:20.273 44:51.137
3 34 Brett Comiskey          Daniel McKenzie Pro Buggy 4:02:22.806 1:42:55.319 1:33:38.905 45:48.582
4 16 Matthew Huxley          Tobi Turnbull Pro Buggy 4:11:56.218 1:43:37.224 1:38:32.754 49:46.240
5 29 Rohan Williams       Adrian Kinmond Pro Buggy 4:18:08.463 1:40:39.543 1:40:24.435 57:04.485
6 1 Mark Burrows       Matthew Burrows Pro Buggy 4:24:54.153 1:38:58.839 1:32:57.691 1:12:57.623
7 60 Brett Lewis                John Rowlandson Pro Buggy 4:29:09.477 1:51:47.105 1:44:27.303 52:55.069
8 62 Derrek Rose           Joshua Rose Pro Buggy 4:44:44.423 2:04:00.275 1:52:06.130 48:38.018
9 76 Benjamin Scott            Jamie Scott Pro Buggy 5:03:32.308 1:51:03.097 2:20:50.623 51:38.588
10 6 Ryan Taylor             Adam McGuire Pro Buggy 3:21:29.796 52:20.067 1:41:40.803 47:28.926
11 97 David Chandler          Lloyd Chandler Pro Buggy 3:37:25.151 1:56:12.745 1:41:12.406
12 18 Talbot Cox                Craig King Pro Buggy 2:40:13.112 1:34:33.698 1:05:39.414
13 11 Michael Napier          Scott Coleman Pro Buggy 2:46:32.569 1:54:50.727 51:41.842
14 913 Derek Seam Pro Buggy 2:51:35.934 1:03:17.589 1:48:18.345
15 7 Matt Hanson             Nigel Pendlebury Pro Buggy 48:29.016 48:29.016
16 46 David Spokes             Glen Hayes Pro Buggy 0.000 0.000
17 937 Mark Biggar                              Sharyne Biggar Pro Buggy 0.000
18 88 Darren Williamson   Michael Megaloconomos Pro Buggy 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 116 Michael Spokes            Brad Rogan Pro Lite 3:55:11.668 1:38:57.903 1:31:00.222 45:13.543
2 119 Jason Richards        Kristy Richards Pro Lite 3:56:02.432 1:38:00.618 1:32:04.388 45:57.426
3 188 Sam Egan             William Coote Pro Lite 4:06:57.906 1:40:48.481 1:37:51.304 48:18.121
4 177 Mel Brandle           Melissa Brandle Pro Lite 4:16:49.283 1:44:10.636 1:38:41.198 53:57.449
5 135 Andrew Mowles          Tegan Mowles Pro Lite 1:38:07.799 0.000 1:38:07.799 0.000
6 115 Alexandra Howells Pro Lite 1:45:44.036 1:45:44.036 0.000
7 108 David Ellsworth       Bridget Ellsworth Pro Lite 1:08:32.569 1:08:32.569
8 189 Ian Baker                Warren Stevens Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
9 182 Pat Philp                   Karin Barker Pro Lite 0.000 0.000
10 175 Joseph Patterson     Jourdain Patterson Pro Lite 0.000
11 171 Trevor Hanks            Milton Hill Pro Lite 0.000
12 154 Glenn Collis           Samuel Richards Pro Lite 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 701 Geoff Pickering         Dylan Watson Production 4wd 5:18:06.529 2:04:20.705 2:09:51.543 1:03:54.281
2 778 Jodie Allen               Trevor Wiley Production 4wd 2:04:35.017 2:04:35.017 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 1087 Dean Meginley         Ashlee Meginley Sports lite 4:10:26.389 1:42:18.816 1:39:15.726 48:51.847
2 1070 David Mendham Sports lite 4:28:00.490 1:49:30.990 1:45:20.507 53:08.993
3 1011 Mark Bredden Sports lite 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 6688 Matt Halpin                Josh Halpin SXS Sport 4:48:45.471 1:57:04.266 1:53:56.306 57:44.899
2 6681 Ross Speedy Newman          Dusty Austin SXS Sport 5:15:52.176 2:10:26.991 2:03:42.520 1:01:42.665
3 6649 Tony Ross               Jason Chipp SXS Sport 3:57:41.140 2:04:44.351 1:52:56.789 0.000
4 6609 Brad Geraghty       Mitchell Geraghty SXS Sport 2:49:09.099 1:54:29.524 54:39.575
5 6669 Rick Chambers         Craig Ransom SXS Sport 58:28.980 58:28.980
6 6629 Paul Hutchison      Danielle Hutchison SXS Sport 1:00:43.040 1:00:43.040
7 6687 Ross Speedy Newman          Dusty Austin SXS Sport 0.000
8 6601 John Wisse            Crystal Wisse SXS Sport 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 604 Jeff McNiven             Frank White SXS Turbo 4:04:26.130 1:40:18.633 1:35:53.270 48:14.227
2 646 Jake Swinglehurst     David Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 4:14:17.577 1:47:30.408 1:38:02.054 48:45.115
3 610 Thomas Swinglehurst Kate Swinglehurst SXS Turbo 4:20:21.526 1:55:03.714 1:37:05.000 48:12.812
4 2 Roydn Bailey           Tyson Warner SXS Turbo 4:21:54.660 1:46:01.990 1:41:21.583 54:31.087
5 3 Greg Campbell       Lachlan Campbell SXS Turbo 4:22:27.944 1:46:47.624 1:44:05.368 51:34.952
6 698 Peter Carr            Matthew Wyndham SXS Turbo 4:22:50.934 1:40:37.630 1:50:52.004 51:21.300
7 691 Richard Tassin            Bert Harris SXS Turbo 4:24:16.511 1:49:51.097 1:43:31.581 50:53.833
8 624 Kye Floyd               Aarron Holland SXS Turbo 4:26:10.215 1:39:59.527 1:40:25.271 1:05:45.417
9 635 Jackson Evens       Claudia Evans SXS Turbo 4:32:13.858 1:48:02.005 1:51:00.131 53:11.722
10 681 Jason Flavell         Stephen Rosier SXS Turbo 4:38:25.514 1:49:51.592 1:54:36.778 53:57.144
11 688 Christian Montesalvo Ashton Montesalvo SXS Turbo 5:08:45.403 1:53:01.875 2:13:55.911 1:01:47.617
12 619 Christian Rich         Nathan Mortimer SXS Turbo 3:31:31.510 1:53:07.898 1:38:23.612 0.000
13 664 Michael Schneider     Tony Nunn SXS Turbo 3:39:58.185 1:52:01.413 1:47:56.772
14 649 Troy Daley               Bruce Munro SXS Turbo 3:46:07.715 1:54:31.679 1:51:36.036
15 621 Toby Whately          Simon Hermann SXS Turbo 2:34:55.999 0.000 1:44:31.032 50:24.967
16 617 Glen Akroyd          Andrew Cassidy SXS Turbo 2:35:55.188 0.000 1:44:45.665 51:09.523
17 697 Phillip Lovett              Luke Stanley SXS Turbo 2:42:52.515 1:49:26.470 53:26.045
18 672 Joshua Weidman        Paul Weidman SXS Turbo 2:46:59.518 1:54:55.093 52:04.425
19 695 Clayton Lyndon SXS Turbo 2:59:43.941 59:49.841 1:59:54.100
20 618 James Hutchinson SXS Turbo 3:08:17.281 2:14:23.176 53:54.105
21 668 Christopher Voles      Carla Benzie SXS Turbo 4:21:55.412 1:55:55.267 2:26:00.145
22 611 David Loughnan     Michael Rhode SXS Turbo 1:52:49.915 1:52:49.915 0.000
23 660 Daniel Hughes        Abigail Hughes SXS Turbo 56:37.835 56:37.835
24 614 Zac Marsh                Travis Rosewarne SXS Turbo 1:00:25.098 1:00:25.098
25 613 Mike Zacka              Steve Walton SXS Turbo 1:02:17.731 1:02:17.731
26 607 Greg Gualandi            Matt Simpson SXS Turbo 0.000 0.000
27 636 Simon Evans              Max Obrian SXS Turbo 0.000 0.000
28 699 Dale Little               Amelia Little SXS Turbo 0.000
Pos Start Number Competitor Class Total Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 220 Simon Tucker             Kyle Tucker Super 1650 4:34:20.219 1:53:49.837 1:46:00.079 54:30.303
2 256 Mark Taylor              Ryder Taylor Super 1650 5:01:14.095 2:03:13.985 1:58:41.180 59:18.930
3 283 Todd Wilson           Ashley Wilson Super 1650 5:02:31.328 2:04:35.777 1:58:58.083 58:57.468