#AORC social wall

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

AS OF ROUND ONE - ST GEORGE 399

Pos Driver # Class Total
1 Shannon Rentsch 1 Pro – Buggy 681
2 Mark Burrows 21 Pro – Buggy 645
3 Steven Graham 1065 Sports Lite 564
4 Josh Howells 3 Pro – Buggy 545
5 Nick Jackson 655 SXS Turbo 445
6 Allen Henson 684 SXS Turbo 419
7 Greg Campbell 603 SXS Turbo 417
8 Matthew Martin 103 Pro – Lite 409
9 Toby Whateley 2 SXS Turbo 406
10 Peter Carr 698 SXS Turbo 396
11 Jack Rhodes 91 Pro – Buggy 375
12 Roydn Bailey 622 SXS Turbo 364
13 Declan Cummins 210 Super 1650 352
14 Jeff McNiven 602 SXS Turbo 348
15 Ally Howells 102 Pro – Lite 336
16 Jamie Knight 439 Extreme 2WD 332.3
17 Hans Werner Zettl 232 Super 1650 327
18 Glen Towers 80 Pro – Buggy 316
19 Brett Taylor 401 Extreme 2WD 307
20 Russell Newman 634 SXS Turbo 304
21 Glen Ackroyd 617 SXS Turbo 272
22 Justin Watt 420 Extreme 2WD 246
23 David Spokes 46 SXS Turbo 243
24 Christopher Land 6680 SXS Sport 224
25 Geoff Pickering 701 Production 4WD 222
26 Graham Colbran 674 SXS Turbo 216
27 Simon Evans 636 SXS Turbo 211
28 Jay Neate 644 SXS Turbo 207
29 Rick Chambers 6669 SXS Sport 196
30 Craig Pankurst 138 Pro-Lite 190
31 Beau Robinson 413 Extreme 2WD 188
32 David Skinner 1064 Sports Lite 165
33 Jackson Evans 635 SXS Turbo 160
34 Brad Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 160
35 Alan Dixon 153 Pro-Lite 154
36 Nathan Monk 20 Pro-Buggy 154
37 John Wisse 6656 SXS Sport 152
38 David Hall 134 Pro-Lite 146.3
39 Ryan Taylor 24 Pro – Buggy 145
40 Patrick Geraghty 1009 Sports Lite 143.6
41 Reg Lumani 680 SXS Turbo 138
42 David Fellows 492 Extreme 2WD 135
43 Luke Densley 619 SXS Turbo 135
44 Mel Brandle 6677 SXS Sport 130
45 Campbell Smith 499 Extreme 2WD 121
46 Zach Gunstone 689 SXS Turbo 117
47 James Saunders 696 SXS Turbo 107
48 Richard Hacon 627 SXS Turbo 106
49 Rod Visser 1057 Sports Lite 94
50 Thomas Berry 246 Super 1650 90
51 Luke Ayers 59 Pro-Buggy 89
52 Jake Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 77
53 Franz Schembera 690 SXS Turbo 75
54 Hayden Bentley 418 Extreme 2WD 50
55 Michael Spokes 116 Pro-Lite 37
56 Matt Huxley 16 Pro-Buggy 25
57 Brett Lewis 60 Pro-Buggy 25
58 Joshua Nurrish 844 Extreme 4WD 25
59 Tyler Owen 41 Pro-Buggy 25
60 Craig Barnett 68 Pro-Buggy 25
61 David Ellsworth 208 Super 1650 25
62 Brad Gallard 454 Extreme 2WD 25
63 Rohan Williams 661 SXS Turbo 25
64 Jodie Allen 778 Production 4WD 25
Pos Co-driver / Nav # Class Total
1 Ian Rentsch 1 Pro – Buggy 375
2 Matthew Burrows 21 Pro – Buggy 339
3 Simon Herrmann 2 SXS Turbo 327
4 Daryl Graham 1065 Sports Lite 321
5 Matthew Ross 80 Pro – Buggy 291
6 Frank Waite 602 SXS Turbo 251
7 Glen Hayes 46 SXS Turbo 245
8 Lauren Johnson 655 SXS Turbo 241
9 Luke Shadbolt 684 SXS Turbo 239
10 Keke Falland 622 SXS Turbo 219
11 Kerri Whiley 103 Pro-Lite 211
12 James Milligan 644 SXS Turbo 209
13 Eric Hume 3 Pro – Buggy 203
14 Josua Bennett 603 SXS Turbo 203
15 Liam Peters 232 Super 1650 191
16 Sarah Newman 634 SXS Turbo 183
17 Karin Ann Barker 210 Super 1650 171
18 Penny Pankurst 138 Pro-Lite 167
19 Andrew Cassidy 617 SXS Turbo 161
20 Symon Knight 439 Extreme 2WD 153.6
21 Mathew Wyndham 698 SXS Turbo 149
22 Gavin Chant 134 Pro-Lite 147
23 Dylan Watson 701 Production 4WD 129
24 Jonathon O’Connor 153 Pro-Lite 127
25 Adrian Weeding 6656 SXS Sport 127
26 Kym Wendt 499 Extreme 2WD 121
27 Tanya Gaudry 6680 SXS Sport 112.3
28 Amber Anderson 636 SXS Turbo 111
29 Melissa Brandle 6677 SXS Sport 103
30 Sean Marsden 102 Pro-Lite 95
31 Brenton Thompson 59 Pro – Buggy 89
32 Patrick Geraghty 6669 SXS Sport 89
33 David Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 77
34 Michael Spokes 116 Pro-Lite 37
35 Viv Coe 418 Extreme 2WD 25
36 Shane Hutt 413 Extreme 2WD 25
37 Peter Tries 401 Extreme 2WD 25
38 John Rowlandson 60 Pro – Buggy 25
39 Derek Seam 16 Pro – Buggy 25
40 Ben Jones 844 Extreme 4WD 25
41 Maryann Forster 6609 SXS Sport 25
42 Lola Lumani 680 SXS Turbo 25
43 Claudia Digrazia 635 SXS Turbo 25