#AORC social wall

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

AS OF ROUND ONE - ST GEORGE 399

Pos Driver # Class Total
1 Shannon Rentsch 1 Pro – Buggy 375
2 Mark Burrows 21 Pro – Buggy 339
3 Toby Whateley 2 SXS Turbo 327
4 Steven Graham 1065 Sports Lite 321
5 Glen Towers 80 Pro – Buggy 291
6 Jeff McNiven 602 SXS Turbo 251
7 David Spokes 46 SXS Turbo 243
8 Nick Jackson 655 SXS Turbo 241
9 Allen Henson 684 SXS Turbo 239
10 Roydn Bailey 622 SXS Turbo 219
11 Matthew Martin 103 Pro-Lite 211
12 Jay Neate 644 SXS Turbo 207
13 Josh Howells 3 Pro – Buggy 203
14 Greg Campbell 603 SXS Turbo 201
15 Hans Werner Zettl 232 Super 1650 189
16 Russell Newman 634 SXS Turbo 181
17 Declan Cummins 210 Super 1650 169
18 Craig Pankurst 138 Pro-Lite 165
19 Glen Ackroyd 617 SXS Turbo 161
20 Jamie Knight 439 Extreme 2WD 152.3
21 Peter Carr 698 SXS Turbo 149
22 David Hall 134 Pro-Lite 146.3
23 Geoff Pickering 701 Production 4WD 129
24 Alan Dixon 153 Pro-Lite 129
25 John Wise 6656 SXS Sport 127
26 Campbell Smith 499 Extreme 2WD 121
27 Christopher Land 6680 SXS Sport 111
28 Simon Evans 636 SXS Turbo 111
29 Mel Brandle 6677 SXS Sport 105
30 Ally Howells 102 Pro-Lite 93
31 Luke Ayers 59 Pro – Buggy 89
32 Rick Chambers 6669 SXS Sport 89
33 Patrick Geraghty 1009 Sports Lite 79.6
34 Jake Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 77
35 Michael Spokes 116 Pro-Lite 37
36 Hayden Bentley 418 Extreme 2WD 25
37 Beau Robinson 413 Extreme 2WD 25
38 Brett Taylor 401 Extreme 2WD 25
39 Brett Lewis 60 Pro – Buggy 25
40 Matt Huxley 16 Pro – Buggy 25
41 Joshua Nurrish 844 Extreme 4WD 25
42 Brad Geraghty 6609 SXS Sport 25
43 Reg Lumani 680 SXS Turbo 25
44 Jackson Evans 635 SXS Turbo 25
Pos Co-driver / Nav # Class Total
1 Ian Rentsch 1 Pro – Buggy 375
2 Matthew Burrows 21 Pro – Buggy 339
3 Simon Herrmann 2 SXS Turbo 327
4 Daryl Graham 1065 Sports Lite 321
5 Matthew Ross 80 Pro – Buggy 291
6 Frank Waite 602 SXS Turbo 251
7 Glen Hayes 46 SXS Turbo 245
8 Lauren Johnson 655 SXS Turbo 241
9 Luke Shadbolt 684 SXS Turbo 239
10 Keke Falland 622 SXS Turbo 219
11 Kerri Whiley 103 Pro-Lite 211
12 James Milligan 644 SXS Turbo 209
13 Eric Hume 3 Pro – Buggy 203
14 Josua Bennett 603 SXS Turbo 203
15 Liam Peters 232 Super 1650 191
16 Sarah Newman 634 SXS Turbo 183
17 Karin Ann Barker 210 Super 1650 171
18 Penny Pankurst 138 Pro-Lite 167
19 Andrew Cassidy 617 SXS Turbo 161
20 Symon Knight 439 Extreme 2WD 153.6
21 Mathew Wyndham 698 SXS Turbo 149
22 Gavin Chant 134 Pro-Lite 147
23 Dylan Watson 701 Production 4WD 129
24 Jonathon O’Connor 153 Pro-Lite 127
25 Adrian Weeding 6656 SXS Sport 127
26 Kym Wendt 499 Extreme 2WD 121
27 Tanya Gaudry 6680 SXS Sport 112.3
28 Amber Anderson 636 SXS Turbo 111
29 Melissa Brandle 6677 SXS Sport 103
30 Sean Marsden 102 Pro-Lite 95
31 Brenton Thompson 59 Pro – Buggy 89
32 Patrick Geraghty 6669 SXS Sport 89
33 David Swinglehurst 610 SXS Turbo 77
34 Michael Spokes 116 Pro-Lite 37
35 Viv Coe 418 Extreme 2WD 25
36 Shane Hutt 413 Extreme 2WD 25
37 Peter Tries 401 Extreme 2WD 25
38 John Rowlandson 60 Pro – Buggy 25
39 Derek Seam 16 Pro – Buggy 25
40 Ben Jones 844 Extreme 4WD 25
41 Maryann Forster 6609 SXS Sport 25
42 Lola Lumani 680 SXS Turbo 25
43 Claudia Digrazia 635 SXS Turbo 25